BMX racing raam Identiti Krisis MX

Identiti

Uus

Designed to be stiff, lightweight and strong.

It's not just all about how light the frame is...
It's just as important as to how it handles and,
especially with BMX, how it transmits your pedalling
power into forward motion, instead of flex.
Identiti frames are designed to give you that maximum snap out of the gate...

QR Seat clamp and Superlight (220g) Genetic 7005 seat post included.

Rohkem infot

2 toodet laos

258,48 €

430,80 €

-40%

Kaup tasuta kätte ostul üle 59.- €

Kaba tagastusõigus 14 päeva

Pole registreerimiskohustust ostul

Jalgratas järelmaksuga

Omadused:

-7005 Triple butted Top tube and Down tube.
-Ovalised 7005 triple butted top tube.
-Large diameter Bi-Ovalised downtube.
-Box section seat stays with overlapped seat stay junction.
-Twin Box chainstays
-Forged Aluminium yoke.
-Oversize seat tube.
-Traditional style, CNC machined push-in 11/8" headtube.
-Bolt in cable guides.
-Taper-Lock Dropouts

QR Seat clamp and Superlight (220g) Genetic 7005 seat post included

Raamigeomeetria:


BMX Race

Raami suurusExpertProPro XLPro XXLPro 3XLCruiser
TT  (mm.)495515.5541551566555
ETT (mm.)528549.5575.6586.1602592
HT (mm.)100100100100100100
BBH (mm.)3535353535-5
CS min (mm.)350355355370370370
CS max  (mm.)380385385400400400
ST (mm.)250250320250250300
HA (°)747474747473.5
SA (°)707070707070
Kaal (Kg.) 1.661.781.82 1.78
Nõustun

Sellel veebilehel kasutatakse küpsiseid. Veebilehe kasutamist jätkates nõustute küpsiste kasutamisega.